Farm Standings
EASTERN Conference
TEAMGPWLTPTSGFGADIFFPCT
1Wilkes-Bar(PIT)40261045626094+166.700
2Marlies(TOR)402611355252168+84.687
3Charlotte(CAR)422114749239175+64.583
4Laval(MTL)412215448204171+33.585
5Springfiel(FLA)412013848162179-17.585
6Hershey(WAS)402115446205159+46.575
7Hartford(NYR)412217246237181+56.560
8Manitoba(WPG)411914846147109+38.560
9Belleville(OTT)402016444154157-3.550
10Lehigh Val(PHI)401518737132145-13.462
11Binghamton(NJ )411721337148202-54.451
12Syracuse(TB )401620436154214-60.450
13Rochester(BUF)4192752384233-149.280
14Bridgeport(NYI)41928422103246-143.268
15Providence(BOS)413362887329-242.097
WESTERN Conference
TEAMGPWLTPTSGFGADIFFPCT
1San Antoni(COL)40258757300126+174.712
2Chicago(STL)402513252224171+53.650
3Milwaukee(NAS)412514252280122+158.634
4Utica(VAN)402413351206113+93.637
5Ontario(LA )412116446217160+57.560
6San Diego(ANA)412016545190154+36.548
7Rockford(CHI)401916543177140+37.537
8Texas(DAL)411919341173199-26.500
9Bakersfiel(EDM)401717640185135+50.500
10Cleveland(CBJ)401819339168173-5.487
11Stockton(CGY)411618739123151-28.475
12Tuscon(PHO)401318935134161-27.437
13San Jose(SJ )401422432102197-95.400
14Iowa(MIN)401222630144185-41.375
15Grand Rapi(DET)4153331362304-242.158
Last Updated Thursday, May 23 2019