Farm Standings
EASTERN Conference
TEAMGPWLTPTSGFGADIFFPCT
1Wilkes-Bar(PIT)543514575336126+210.694
2Marlies(TOR)543215771303232+71.657
3Hershey(WAS)543118567313197+116.620
4Manitoba(WPG)562919866268164+104.589
5Laval(MTL)542820662272248+24.574
6Syracuse(TB )552922462253258-5.563
7Belleville(OTT)552721761217202+15.554
8Charlotte(CAR)552422957298266+32.518
9Springfiel(FLA)552423856198286-88.509
10Hartford(NYR)542625355273237+36.509
11Binghamton(NJ )542328349209261-52.453
12Lehigh Val(PHI)541927846170217-47.425
13Rochester(BUF)551436533117307-190.300
14Bridgeport(NYI)541238428135329-194.259
15Providence(BOS)55646315112377-265.136
WESTERN Conference
TEAMGPWLTPTSGFGADIFFPCT
1San Antoni(COL)5534111078383157+226.709
2Chicago(STL)543615375308205+103.694
3Milwaukee(NAS)543318369363157+206.638
4San Diego(ANA)563020666272195+77.589
5Utica(VAN)543120365272191+81.601
6Bakersfiel(EDM)552719963258189+69.572
7Ontario(LA )542522757259217+42.527
8Rockford(CHI)552525555250234+16.500
9Cleveland(CBJ)542525454234229+5.500
10Texas(DAL)552326652214251-37.472
11Stockton(CGY)552225852162193-31.472
12Tuscon(PHO)5418261046167216-49.425
13San Jose(SJ )541829743151263-112.398
14Iowa(MIN)541630840188250-62.370
15Grand Rapi(DET)5574441880381-301.163
Last Updated Monday, Aug 19 2019