Farm Standings
EASTERN Conference
TEAMGPWLTPTSGFGADIFFPCT
1Marlies(TOR)151041215940+19.700
2Charlotte(CAR)1510502011542+73.666
3Hershey(WAS)14842186624+42.642
4Wilkes-Bar(PIT)15852188551+34.600
5Laval(MTL)15852186145+16.600
6Manitoba(WPG)15762165336+17.533
7Hartford(NYR)15762166265-3.533
8Belleville(OTT)15663155260-8.500
9Syracuse(TB )15573133145-14.433
10Binghamton(NJ )15492103865-27.333
11Providence(BOS)15410192780-53.300
12Lehigh Val(PHI)1439283375-42.285
13Rochester(BUF)15310283055-25.266
14Bridgeport(NYI)15210372577-52.233
15Springfiel(FLA)150141124109-85.033
WESTERN Conference
TEAMGPWLTPTSGFGADIFFPCT
1San Antoni(COL)151221259029+61.833
2Utica(VAN)1410312110635+71.750
3Iowa(MIN)14932207044+26.714
4Bakersfiel(EDM)15942208844+44.666
5Ontario(LA )15843196137+24.633
6Chicago(STL)14752165434+20.571
7Texas(DAL)15762165336+17.533
8Rockford(CHI)15762164363-20.533
9San Jose(SJ )14761155154-3.535
10Tuscon(PHO)15771155346+7.500
11San Diego(ANA)15672143473-39.466
12Milwaukee(NAS)14671135165-14.464
13Grand Rapi(DET)15681136587-22.433
14Cleveland(CBJ)14473114151-10.392
15Stockton(CGY)15492102983-54.333
Last Updated Sunday, Sep 26 2021