Farm Standings
EASTERN Conference
TEAMGPWLTPTSGFGADIFFPCT
1Wilkes-Bar(PIT)8259176124638198+440.756
2Marlies(TOR)8250248108504335+169.658
3Hershey(WAS)8248277103469280+189.628
4Laval(MTL)824629799439345+94.603
5Charlotte(CAR)8243281197467342+125.591
6Belleville(OTT)8243291096362281+81.585
7Syracuse(TB )824232892403387+16.560
8Manitoba(WPG)8241311092386285+101.560
9Hartford(NYR)824137486397362+35.524
10Springfiel(FLA)8232401074266416-150.451
11Binghamton(NJ )823241973348406-58.445
12Lehigh Val(PHI)822549858208413-205.353
13Rochester(BUF)822055747169497-328.286
14Bridgeport(NYI)821660638185469-284.231
15Providence(BOS)821462634173506-333.207
WESTERN Conference
TEAMGPWLTPTSGFGADIFFPCT
1Chicago(STL)8253227113485308+177.689
2San Antoni(COL)82492013111512238+274.676
3Utica(VAN)8249294102395267+128.621
4San Diego(ANA)824530797407314+93.591
5Milwaukee(NAS)824430896461263+198.585
6Ontario(LA )8241301193376302+74.567
7Cleveland(CBJ)824233791412374+38.554
8Bakersfiel(EDM)8236311587369277+92.530
9Texas(DAL)823837783335352-17.506
10Stockton(CGY)8234371179222322-100.481
11Rockford(CHI)823043969333392-59.420
12Iowa(MIN)8228421268294350-56.414
13Tuscon(PHO)8223451460222333-111.365
14San Jose(SJ )822548959211439-228.359
15Grand Rapi(DET)821162931133528-395.189
Last Updated Monday, Sep 30 2019