Farm Standings
EASTERN Conference
TEAMGPWLTPTSGFGADIFFPCT
1Charlotte(CAR)8258204120592215+377.731
2Manitoba(WPG)82502210110435208+227.670
3Marlies(TOR)82482410106316248+68.646
4Hershey(WAS)8247287101386318+68.615
5Wilkes-Bar(PIT)82452611101453248+205.615
6Laval(MTL)824629799419277+142.603
7Hartford(NYR)824528999354297+57.603
8Binghamton(NJ )8237341185282259+23.518
9Belleville(OTT)8231381375281337-56.457
10Syracuse(TB )8227451064231369-138.390
11Bridgeport(NYI)822452654168381-213.329
12Lehigh Val(PHI)822153850197374-177.304
13Rochester(BUF)821955846166354-188.280
14Springfiel(FLA)821855945152437-285.274
15Providence(BOS)822058444150389-239.268
WESTERN Conference
TEAMGPWLTPTSGFGADIFFPCT
1Utica(VAN)82502111111568255+313.676
2Bakersfiel(EDM)82502210110434255+179.670
3Ontario(LA )8247287101401250+151.615
4Chicago(STL)82452710100327222+105.609
5Milwaukee(NAS)824528999304274+30.603
6San Antoni(COL)824431795470277+193.579
7San Jose(SJ )824232892270243+27.560
8Grand Rapi(DET)8237341185250322-72.518
9Iowa(MIN)8234381078282309-27.475
10Tuscon(PHO)823440876265335-70.463
11Texas(DAL)8230401272246247-1.439
12San Diego(ANA)823143870169314-145.426
13Cleveland(CBJ)822746963225362-137.384
14Rockford(CHI)8226461062218330-112.378
15Stockton(CGY)8218531147169474-305.286
Last Updated Tuesday, Dec 28 2021