Farm Leaders
SCORING LEADERS
NameTMGPGAPPIM
R.DZINGELNAS1715132837
D.JOSHUAEDM179172616
H.HAAPALANAS1710152516
D.SHORENYR141762337
M.VOROBYOVNYR1712112341
E.POIRIEREDM1710132325
J.KHAIRANYR1711112250
R.BARBERNYR1711112237
C.GARLANDEDM179132222
C.LEOFLA171292129
A.ERNEEDM178132137
C.DVORAKCAR177142154
T.BOYDNAS177142129
A.RODINBOS1811102150
H.BORGSTROMTOR161192016
R.FITZGERALDWAS161192024
M.CALLAHANSTL167132018
M.FRATTINMTL171192028
A.BROOKSCAR1710102030
D.AUDETTECAR1710102010
J.GREENWAYCAR178122045
A.RICHARDEDM178122033
L.SHAWEDM176142042
D.SPRONGCOL188122024
N.PAULFLA158111945
V.TKACHEVWAS161091918
T.MOTTEWAS169101952
B.SENEYSTL168111927
O.SUNDQVISTWAS167121938
B.ALDERSONLA 171181940

GOALTENDING LEADERS
A minimum of 7 games is required.
NameTMGPGAA
A.LINDBACKPIT101.60
M.O'CONNORPHO91.89
J.HOLMQVISTCHI72.43
M.GARTEIGNAS92.44
C.ENGSTRANDCGY82.50
A.ENGELAGECGY92.67
M.ARMALISVAN72.71
A.NEDELJKOVICCBJ72.71
C.INGRAMEDM112.73
A.MONTOYAWAS132.92
Last Updated Friday, Apr 19 2019