Farm Leaders
SCORING LEADERS
NameTMGPGAPPIM
J.HAWRYLUKCAR1518234131
L.SHAWEDM1615163137
J.KIVIRANTACAR1512183016
C.DVORAKCAR151119308
D.KAHUNCAR1513162918
D.AUDETTECAR1512172920
M.MARCHMENTCAR158212919
L.O'CONNOREDM1611182949
C.ROWNEYEDM1610192940
M.JANKOWSKICAR1511172821
M.LUFFCAR1516112713
M.JOHANSSONOTT1615122724
B.LIZOTTECAR157192614
D.HUNTCAR154212526
F.GAUDREAUCAR156182433
T.RATTIEEDM1611132424
J.LEIVOOTT1610142430
C.HUDONEDM168162453
C.LAZAROTT168162414
M.OLIVIEREDM166182435
V.SOBOTKAOTT166182410
N.HOGLANDERNJ 138152326
R.LOMBERGCAR1511122322
F.OLOFSSONPIT159142316
S.GERSICHCAR157162314
E.ROBINSONCAR156172320
B.DUHAIMEMTL161492333
L.WITKOWSKIEDM1610122243
J.MARTINOOKOTT168142231
G.BAYREUTHEROTT166162214

GOALTENDING LEADERS
A minimum of 6 games is required.
NameTMGPGAA
A.LYONPIT70.57
A.DELLPIT81.25
C.DESMITHCAR72.00
S.WEDGEWOODEDM72.00
E.COMRIEOTT62.00
C.INGRAMEDM92.22
K.LANKINENVAN112.36
A.MONTOYADAL82.38
S.PERHONENVGK142.71
Z.FUCALESJ 152.73
Last Updated Tuesday, May 24 2022