Farm Leaders
SCORING LEADERS
NameTMGPGAPPIM
B.TANEVTOR824953102110
C.KELLERANA825447101182
W.FOEGELEPIT824160101120
A.BJORKPIT824456100142
R.DZINGELNAS82376299201
J.EVANSSTL82376299143
D.SPRONGMIN82326799126
N.GUSEVWAS82386098179
D.SIMONCOL82376097174
P.VARONECBJ82494695149
S.MILANOPIT82395695174
A.WAGNERTOR82385795168
J.GREENWAYCAR8235599498
B.LEMIEUXCOL81336093123
F.OLOFSSONPIT82415293162
H.HAAPALANAS82355893142
R.MANTHAPIT82306292121
H.BORGSTROMTOR8245469190
T.MOTTEWAS82365490194
L.FERRAROPIT77286189109
P.MUELLERTB 82345589192
T.LEIERPIT82335689136
I.BARBASHEVTOR82286189129
O.LINDBLOMCOL82335588132
B.MORRISONSTL82266288114
E.CONDRATB 82394887150
G.GAGNESTL82375087138
B.LEIPSICPIT82345387116
B.SENEYSTL82295887115
J.LEIVOTOR82256287117

GOALTENDING LEADERS
A minimum of 33 games is required.
NameTMGPGAA
T.MCCOLLUMPIT362.22
C.GIBSONWAS372.41
A.LINDBACKPIT412.83
M.GARTEIGNAS432.95
E.LAURIKAINENLA 523.13
C.INGRAMEDM763.14
M.SKAPSKIDAL423.60
A.NEDELJKOVICCBJ414.17
A.MONTOYAWAS454.24
M.HUTCHINSONPHO734.33
Last Updated Monday, Sep 30 2019