Farm Leaders
SCORING LEADERS
NameTMGPGAPPIM
S.GALIEVVAN147172443
D.KAHUNCAR159152425
B.LIZOTTECAR157162325
M.LUFFCAR158142222
N.AUBE-KUBELVAN1311102139
T.NOSEKCOL151472110
A.ANGELLOCOL1510112129
C.DVORAKCAR155162116
J.VESEYVAN144162023
J.KIVIRANTACAR151192015
M.RASMUSSENCOL157132012
M.HIGHMOREEDM155152033
A.LOUISDET151091918
O.WAHLSTROMEDM159101949
J.HAWRYLUKCAR156131931
B.LEIPSICPIT153161923
T.RIEDERVAN14991845
D.JASKINCAR151171810
N.GERBEBUF151081867
C.SHEARYPIT15991839
R.SIMEKCAR158101816
J.FORSBACKATOR157111842
J.BRODZINSKICAR155131814
J.LAMMIKKOVAN141071744
G.WILSONMIN141071742
M.MALTSEVDET151251758
B.HAGELNYR151251720
R.MANTHAPIT157101725
S.SMALLMANEDM156111714
L.SHAWEDM156111738

GOALTENDING LEADERS
A minimum of 6 games is required.
NameTMGPGAA
C.GIBSONWAS131.85
O.DANSKSTL62.00
M.HUTCHINSONLA 82.13
J.GILLIESCOL72.14
C.ANDERSONWPG152.40
L.DOMINGUENYR102.50
I.SOROKINCAR62.67
S.WEDGEWOODTOR152.67
J.KOVARDAL102.80
A.MAKAROVLA 72.86
Last Updated Sunday, Sep 26 2021