Farm Leaders
SCORING LEADERS
NameTMGPGAPPIM
D.SPRONGCOL5528487688
R.DZINGELNAS54304575141
D.SIMONCOL55324173134
H.HAAPALANAS5427457279
N.GUSEVWAS54293867122
J.EVANSSTL5426416790
V.ZYKOVCOL5528386699
O.LINDBLOMCOL55244266101
B.LEMIEUXCOL5523436684
M.LETUNOVCOL5521446528
K.ROYNAS5426386469
T.BOYDNAS5423416476
R.FABBRICOL55263864105
C.KELLERANA56293463128
J.GREENWAYCAR5524386284
P.ABERGCOL5522386085
Z.MACEWENCOL5522386061
M.APPLETONNYR5435245967
B.TANEVTOR5428315971
B.SENEYSTL5422375984
C.BAILEYNAS5421385976
T.MOTTEWAS54213758146
I.BARBASHEVTOR5419395882
H.BORGSTROMTOR5426315751
C.VALKNAS5422355783
A.OKSANENNAS54203757103
A.BURMISTROVNAS5418395796
A.ANGELLOCOL5520375754
A.ERNEEDM55203757131
D.JOSHUAEDM5520375744

GOALTENDING LEADERS
A minimum of 22 games is required.
NameTMGPGAA
T.MCCOLLUMPIT242.00
M.GARTEIGNAS312.48
A.LINDBACKPIT302.60
C.INGRAMEDM493.08
M.SKAPSKIDAL263.12
A.NEDELJKOVICCBJ293.31
E.LAURIKAINENLA 293.38
A.ENGELAGECGY353.54
I.SAMSONOVANA223.77
A.FORSBERGPHI314.26
Last Updated Monday, Aug 19 2019