Farm Leaders
SCORING LEADERS
NameTMGPGAPPIM
M.COMTOISOTT228243231
J.GADJOVICHOTT2216153130
J.YLONENEDM2312193141
N.ROBERTSONVAN2215153034
A.LAFERRIEREMTL2214163039
A.TRUEOTT2211193037
H.FASCHINGVAN2212172933
D.TONINATOOTT2210192924
M.HIGHMOREEDM239202928
B.MCMANNEDM2313152838
C.ZARYEDM2312162863
L.REICHELEDM238202838
J.ARMIAMTL2114132740
R.LOMBERGOTT2212152738
C.ROWNEYCAR2210172741
R.ASPLUNDVAN2210172730
M.EYSSIMONTNJ 228192749
A.KUZMENKOCAR221792656
R.HARVEY-PINARDNYR2215112635
D.SIMONCHI2211152644
P.HOLMBERGVAN229172627
B.CONNOLLYCHI228182646
L.DAUPHINVAN228182646
T.DELLANDREABUF2314122647
S.DRIESEDM2312142636
R.FAZLEEVEDM239172633
V.SHIPACHEVMIN221872581
R.ZOHORNASTL221782564
D.O'CONNORMTL2214112551
J.HO-SANGVAN2214112524

GOALTENDING LEADERS
A minimum of 9 games is required.
NameTMGPGAA
M.SUBBANBUF132.15
M.HELLBERGEDM232.30
C.PRICECAR92.33
U.LUUKKONENCOL112.36
C.DELIASJ 222.59
J.BINNINGTONOTT172.65
M.KOSKINENBUF103.10
F.SANDSTROMCOL113.18
M.HOGBERGPIT153.20
S.MARTINDAL143.29
Last Updated Saturday, Apr 20 2024