Farm Leaders
SCORING LEADERS
NameTMGPGAPPIM
R.DZINGELNAS41243761111
D.SPRONGCOL4021355672
H.HAAPALANAS4122345654
D.SIMONCOL4022335582
R.FABBRICOL4023315462
J.GREENWAYCAR4223315465
B.LEMIEUXCOL4016355172
O.LINDBLOMCOL4016355168
A.ANGELLOCOL4020294948
J.EVANSSTL4017324984
M.LETUNOVCOL4015344922
B.TANEVTOR4021274855
C.DVORAKCAR4116324898
H.BORGSTROMTOR4022254732
V.ZYKOVCOL4019284772
B.SENEYSTL4019284776
I.BARBASHEVTOR4015324759
M.APPLETONNYR4127204755
C.KELLERANA4123244784
C.BAILEYNAS4117304749
P.ABERGCOL4018284671
K.ROYNAS4118284653
T.BOYDNAS4116304659
D.JOSHUAEDM4016294536
J.LEIVOTOR4015304555
Z.MITCHELLLA 4121244553
A.BROOKSCAR4220254569
M.HALMOPIT4022224452
S.AHOPIT4022224491
M.MCCARRONCOL4014304463

GOALTENDING LEADERS
A minimum of 16 games is required.
NameTMGPGAA
M.GARTEIGNAS252.20
A.LINDBACKPIT222.32
T.MCCOLLUMPIT182.39
M.SKAPSKIDAL162.50
C.INGRAMEDM342.85
A.NEDELJKOVICCBJ213.14
E.LAURIKAINENLA 193.32
C.PETERSENCOL163.50
C.ENGSTRANDCGY183.61
A.ENGELAGECGY233.74
Last Updated Thursday, May 23 2019