Farm Standings
Eastern Conference
TEAMGPWLTPTSGFGADIFFPCT
1Charlotte(CAR)33006452+431.000
2Hartford(NYR)33006249+151.000
3Rochester(BUF)421151012-2.625
4Cleveland(CBJ)2200482+61.000
5Lehigh Val(PHI)32104197+12.666
6Wilkes-Bar(PIT)32104197+12.666
7Laval(MTL)32104187+11.666
8Syracuse(TB )32104148+6.666
9Hershey(WAS)321041712+5.666
10Belleville(OTT)32104116+5.666
11Binghamton(NJ )32104923-14.666
12Springfiel(FLA)422041012-2.500
13Grand Rapi(DET)422041623-7.500
14Bridgeport(NYI)312021321-8.333
15Marlies(TOR)2011148-4.250
16Providence(BOS)30300220-18.000
Western Conference
TEAMGPWLTPTSGFGADIFFPCT
1San Antoni(COL)431061710+7.750
2Texas(DAL)321041012-2.666
3Utica(VAN)3102474+3.666
4San Diego(ANA)42204611-5.500
5Stockton(CGY)31113105+5.500
6Rockford(CHI)3111356-1.500
7Barracuda(SJ )21102135+8.500
8Milwaukee(NAS)3120279-2.333
9Tuscon(PHO)312021520-5.333
10Bakersfiel(EDM)312021027-17.333
11Iowa(MIN)41302522-17.250
12Henderson(VGK)2020026-4.000
13Chicago(STL)20200614-8.000
14Manitoba(WPG)20200515-10.000
15Ontario(LA )40400315-12.000
Last Updated Tuesday, Dec 6 2022