Farm Standings
Eastern Conference
TEAMGPWLTPTSGFGADIFFPCT
1Belleville(OTT)2214533115173+78.704
2Charlotte(CAR)2215703011774+43.681
3Laval(MTL)2214623012678+48.681
4Syracuse(TB )2213632910867+41.659
5Rochester(BUF)2313912711859+59.586
6Lehigh Val(PHI)2210752582820.568
7Wilkes-Bar(PIT)231085259779+18.543
8Binghamton(NJ )221110123121118+3.522
9Grand Rapi(DET)221093239673+23.522
10Hartford(NYR)22109323119104+15.522
11Marlies(TOR)221093238595-10.522
12Hershey(WAS)228122189988+11.409
13Springfiel(FLA)2251431356130-74.295
14Providence(BOS)224153113996-57.250
15Cleveland(CBJ)2241531143106-63.250
16Bridgeport(NYI)2241621062162-100.227
Western Conference
TEAMGPWLTPTSGFGADIFFPCT
1Bakersfiel(EDM)2318323815153+98.826
2Barracuda(SJ )221660329157+34.727
3Utica(VAN)2214712913277+55.659
4Stockton(CGY)2214712910777+30.659
5Tuscon(PHO)221165277467+7.613
6Rockford(CHI)2212822610959+50.590
7Chicago(STL)22101022276105-29.500
8Texas(DAL)22101202088102-14.454
9Henderson(VGK)2210120207488-14.454
10San Antoni(COL)229112206261+1.454
11Ontario(LA )229112206586-21.454
12Manitoba(WPG)228113197891-13.431
13Milwaukee(NAS)2251251565136-71.340
14Iowa(MIN)224171946117-71.204
15San Diego(ANA)234190835112-77.173
Last Updated Saturday, Apr 20 2024