Farm Standings
Eastern Conference
TEAMGPWLTPTSGFGADIFFPCT
1Charlotte(CAR)3726386038478+306.810
2Wilkes-Bar(PIT)3626645622864+164.777
3Belleville(OTT)3626735528696+190.763
4Hershey(WAS)362012444172148+24.611
5Syracuse(TB )361913442162118+44.583
6Laval(MTL)361914341178133+45.569
7Hartford(NYR)361716337143133+10.513
8Marlies(TOR)3616164361201200.500
9Grand Rapi(DET)371719135113169-56.472
10Binghamton(NJ )36161823499106-7.472
11Springfiel(FLA)36131943089152-63.416
12Rochester(BUF)36111872997172-75.402
13Cleveland(CBJ)361222226101207-106.361
14Providence(BOS)371124224104201-97.324
15Lehigh Val(PHI)3662821461230-169.194
16Bridgeport(NYI)3652831377239-162.180
Western Conference
TEAMGPWLTPTSGFGADIFFPCT
1Bakersfiel(EDM)3629526031588+227.833
2Utica(VAN)362110547213112+101.652
3Chicago(STL)362011545120121-1.625
4Rockford(CHI)361812642132122+10.583
5San Antoni(COL)36191434116399+64.569
6Ontario(LA )36171453910197+4.541
7Texas(DAL)36161553794128-34.513
8Henderson(VGK)361616436116119-3.500
9Stockton(CGY)361414836136130+6.500
10Tuscon(PHO)361518333118154-36.458
11Manitoba(WPG)361417533114156-42.458
12Barracuda(SJ )36131763287141-54.444
13Iowa(MIN)36102332377163-86.319
14Milwaukee(NAS)361023323100204-104.319
15San Diego(ANA)3772731769169-100.229
Last Updated Friday, Jun 24 2022