Farm Standings
Last Updated Friday, Apr 19 2019
EASTERN Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWinning Percentage
1Hershey(WAS)1612222610840+68.812
2Manitoba(WPG)171043238550+35.676
3Wilkes-Bar(PIT)161042229338+55.687
4Springfiel(FLA)17944228759+28.647
5Marlies(TOR)161051219795+2.656
6Charlotte(CAR)178542010080+20.588
7Belleville(OTT)16862186572-7.562
8Hartford(NYR)179801810479+25.529
9Laval(MTL)177821675100-25.470
10Binghamton(NJ )165831355102-47.406
11Lehigh Val(PHI)16493116387-24.343
12Syracuse(TB )164931172108-36.343
13Bridgeport(NYI)175111115898-40.323
14Rochester(BUF)1741121038113-75.294
15Providence(BOS)182151548125-77.138
WESTERN Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWinning Percentage
1San Antoni(COL)189362410565+40.666
2Chicago(STL)161051219063+27.656
3Tuscon(PHO)16835217552+23.656
4Bakersfiel(EDM)178542010468+36.588
5Milwaukee(NAS)179711911754+63.558
6Texas(DAL)17971197454+20.558
7San Diego(ANA)17863198074+6.558
8Ontario(LA )17872189180+11.529
9Stockton(CGY)176651744440.500
10Utica(VAN)16880166253+9.500
11San Jose(SJ )166731556100-44.468
12Rockford(CHI)17791159367+26.441
13Cleveland(CBJ)16682146975-6.437
14Iowa(MIN)17412197797-20.264
15Grand Rapi(DET)173140627120-93.176