Schedule

Anaheim 1-4-0 (7th WEST)
Team Schedule
DayVisitorHomeScoreOTResRecordGF-GA
1Winnipeg@Anaheim1-4W1-0-04-1
2Anaheim@Minnesota3-4OTL1-1-07-5
4Boston@Anaheim3-4W2-1-011-8
7Anaheim@Columbus3-0W3-1-014-8
8Calgary@Anaheim1-5W4-1-019-9
10Carolina@Anaheim4-2L4-2-021-13
11Anaheim@Toronto0-1L4-3-021-14
12Anaheim@Calgary2-3L4-4-023-17
13Buffalo@Anaheim1-4W5-4-027-18
16Anaheim@Phoenix2-4L5-5-029-22
17Anaheim@Vancouver2-4L5-6-031-26
18Vancouver@Anaheim2-3W6-6-034-28
20Chicago@Anaheim2-4W7-6-038-30
26Anaheim@Washington1-3L7-7-039-33
27Anaheim@Tampa Bay4-1W8-7-043-34
28San Jose@Anaheim3-3OTT8-7-146-37
29Colorado@Anaheim0-6W9-7-152-37
31Montreal@Anaheim1-1OTT9-7-253-38
32Anaheim@San Jose3-2W10-7-256-40
35Edmonton@Anaheim2-5W11-7-261-42
37Anaheim@Winnipeg6-2W12-7-267-44
38Anaheim@Rangers2-4L12-8-269-48
40Anaheim@San Jose4-0W13-8-273-48
41Dallas@Anaheim2-5W14-8-278-50
43Dallas@Anaheim5-2L14-9-280-55
49Dallas@Anaheim2-3W15-9-283-57
50Anaheim@Chicago2-3L15-10-285-60
51Anaheim@St. Louis3-6L15-11-288-66
52Anaheim@Pittsburgh2-3OTL15-12-290-69
53Minnesota@Anaheim5-3L15-13-293-74
54Nashville@Anaheim1-5W16-13-298-75
55Anaheim@Ottawa5-2W17-13-2103-77
57New Jersey@Anaheim2-2OTT17-13-3105-79
60Anaheim@Phoenix8-1W18-13-3113-80
62Detroit@Anaheim0-4W19-13-3117-80
64Anaheim@Phoenix5-3W20-13-3122-83
65Dallas@Anaheim3-2L20-14-3124-86
67Anaheim@Phoenix4-3OTW21-14-3128-89
69Florida@Anaheim4-2L21-15-3130-93
70Anaheim@New Jersey1-4L21-16-3131-97
71LosAngeles@Anaheim1-3W22-16-3134-98
74Anaheim@Buffalo2-2OTT22-16-4136-100
75Anaheim@San Jose2-4L22-17-4138-104
76Rangers@Anaheim4-2L22-18-4140-108
77Anaheim@San Jose0-2L22-19-4140-110
78Ottawa@Anaheim1-3W23-19-4143-111
79Islanders@Anaheim2-6W24-19-4149-113
82Anaheim@Philly6-1W25-19-4155-114
83Philly@Anaheim1-2W26-19-4157-115
84Anaheim@Nashville4-3W27-19-4161-118
85LosAngeles@Anaheim4-7W28-19-4168-122
87Anaheim@Islanders2-3L28-20-4170-125
88Washington@Anaheim1-6W29-20-4176-126
89Anaheim@LosAngeles4-1W30-20-4180-127
91Anaheim@Dallas2-3L30-21-4182-130
92Phoenix@Anaheim4-5OTW31-21-4187-134
93Toronto@Anaheim3-2L31-22-4189-137
95Anaheim@Boston8-4W32-22-4197-141
100Columbus@Anaheim3-1L32-23-4198-144
101Anaheim@Florida2-3L32-24-4200-147
103LosAngeles@Anaheim4-2L32-25-4202-151
104Anaheim@LosAngeles4-2W33-25-4206-153
106LosAngeles@Anaheim1-5W34-25-4211-154
108Anaheim@LosAngeles2-0W35-25-4213-154
109Anaheim@LosAngeles4-1W36-25-4217-155
110Phoenix@Anaheim2-6W37-25-4223-157
112Phoenix@Anaheim1-3W38-25-4226-158
113Anaheim@Detroit5-1W39-25-4231-159
115Phoenix@Anaheim3-4W40-25-4235-162
116Anaheim@Edmonton2-4L40-26-4237-166
Trade deadline
118San Jose@Anaheim1-2W41-26-4239-167
119Anaheim@Dallas4-7L41-27-4243-174
121Anaheim@Carolina3-3OTT41-27-5246-177
123Pittsburgh@Anaheim1-4W42-27-5250-178
124Anaheim@Montreal5-5OTT42-27-6255-183
126San Jose@Anaheim4-3L42-28-6258-187
130St. Louis@Anaheim3-2L42-29-6260-190
136Tampa Bay@Anaheim4-3L42-30-6263-194
137Anaheim@Dallas5-3W43-30-6268-197
140San Jose@Anaheim3-0L43-31-6268-200
141Anaheim@Colorado6-0W44-31-6274-200
142Anaheim@Dallas1-3L44-32-6275-203
Team Matchups
TeamGPWLTLeftGF-GA
Boston2200012-7
Buffalo210106-3
Calgary211007-4
Carolina201105-7
Chicago211006-5
Colorado2200012-0
Columbus211004-3
Dallas8350024-28
Detroit220009-1
Edmonton211007-6
Florida202004-7
Islanders211008-5
LosAngeles8710031-14
Minnesota202006-9
Montreal200206-6
Nashville220009-4
New Jersey201103-6
Ottawa220008-3
Philly220008-2
Phoenix8710037-21
Pittsburgh211006-4
Rangers202004-8
San Jose8341017-19
St. Louis202005-9
Tampa Bay211007-5
Toronto202002-4
Vancouver211005-6
Washington211007-4
Winnipeg2200010-3