Schedule

Anaheim 24-18-4 (5th WEST)
Team Schedule
DayVisitorHomeScoreOTResRecordGF-GA
1Winnipeg@Anaheim1-3W1-0-03-1
2Anaheim@Carolina3-1W2-0-06-2
3Boston@Anaheim0-4W3-0-010-2
4Anaheim@Buffalo4-3W4-0-014-5
5Anaheim@Minnesota1-4L4-1-015-9
6Buffalo@Anaheim1-1OTT4-1-116-10
11Calgary@Anaheim2-5W5-1-121-12
13Anaheim@Edmonton0-1L5-2-121-13
14Carolina@Anaheim3-1L5-3-122-16
21Anaheim@Columbus3-1W6-3-125-17
22Anaheim@Vancouver1-1OTT6-3-226-18
23Rangers@Anaheim3-2L6-4-228-21
27Anaheim@Washington2-0W7-4-230-21
28Chicago@Anaheim5-3L7-5-233-26
29Colorado@Anaheim3-4W8-5-237-29
32Anaheim@Toronto2-4L8-6-239-33
34Dallas@Anaheim1-4W9-6-243-34
35Anaheim@Florida6-4W10-6-249-38
37Detroit@Anaheim2-5W11-6-254-40
38Anaheim@Dallas1-3L11-7-255-43
39Toronto@Anaheim5-2L11-8-257-48
40Anaheim@Boston7-5W12-8-264-53
41Anaheim@San Jose7-1W13-8-271-54
42Florida@Anaheim2-0L13-9-271-56
46Washington@Anaheim1-2W14-9-273-57
48Anaheim@Pittsburgh4-5OTL14-10-277-62
49Dallas@Anaheim4-3L14-11-280-66
51Anaheim@San Jose1-4L14-12-281-70
52Dallas@Anaheim3-4W15-12-285-73
53Anaheim@St. Louis4-1W16-12-289-74
54St. Louis@Anaheim3-4W17-12-293-77
56Anaheim@Phoenix7-0W18-12-2100-77
58Vancouver@Anaheim4-5OTW19-12-2105-81
60Anaheim@Tampa Bay3-3OTT19-12-3108-84
61Anaheim@San Jose4-0W20-12-3112-84
62Minnesota@Anaheim6-2L20-13-3114-90
63Columbus@Anaheim3-2L20-14-3116-93
67Anaheim@Phoenix6-3W21-14-3122-96
68Anaheim@San Jose4-6L21-15-3126-102
69Pittsburgh@Anaheim1-2W22-15-3128-103
71Dallas@Anaheim4-2L22-16-3130-107
73Anaheim@New Jersey2-2OTT22-16-4132-109
74Edmonton@Anaheim4-0L22-17-4132-113
76Anaheim@Philly2-3L22-18-4134-116
77LosAngeles@Anaheim0-4W23-18-4138-116
79Anaheim@Rangers1-6L23-19-4139-122
80LosAngeles@Anaheim6-7OTW24-19-4146-128
81Anaheim@Nashville
83LosAngeles@Anaheim
85Anaheim@Montreal
86LosAngeles@Anaheim
89Anaheim@Ottawa
90Montreal@Anaheim
91Anaheim@Islanders
93Nashville@Anaheim
95Anaheim@Phoenix
96New Jersey@Anaheim
97Anaheim@Phoenix
98Ottawa@Anaheim
99Anaheim@LosAngeles
101Philly@Anaheim
103Islanders@Anaheim
104Anaheim@Winnipeg
106Anaheim@Dallas
107Phoenix@Anaheim
108Anaheim@Colorado
109San Jose@Anaheim
110Anaheim@Chicago
112San Jose@Anaheim
113Anaheim@LosAngeles
Trade deadline
115Phoenix@Anaheim
116Anaheim@Dallas
119Tampa Bay@Anaheim
120Anaheim@LosAngeles
122Phoenix@Anaheim
123Anaheim@LosAngeles
125Phoenix@Anaheim
126San Jose@Anaheim
127Anaheim@Calgary
128San Jose@Anaheim
131Anaheim@Dallas
132Anaheim@Detroit
Team Matchups
TeamGPWLTLeftGF-GA
Boston2200011-5
Buffalo210105-4
Calgary110015-2
Carolina211004-4
Chicago101013-5
Colorado110014-3
Columbus211005-4
Dallas5230314-15
Detroit110015-2
Edmonton202000-5
Florida211006-6
Islanders000020-0
LosAngeles2200611-6
Minnesota202003-10
Montreal000020-0
Nashville000020-0
New Jersey100112-2
Ottawa000020-0
Philly101012-3
Phoenix2200613-3
Pittsburgh211006-6
Rangers202003-9
San Jose4220416-11
St. Louis220008-4
Tampa Bay100113-3
Toronto202004-9
Vancouver210106-5
Washington220004-1
Winnipeg110013-1