Schedule

Anaheim 22-14-3 (5th WEST)
Team Schedule
DayVisitorHomeScoreOTResRecordGF-GA
1Winnipeg@Anaheim1-4W1-0-04-1
2Anaheim@Minnesota3-4OTL1-1-07-5
4Boston@Anaheim3-4W2-1-011-8
7Anaheim@Columbus3-0W3-1-014-8
8Calgary@Anaheim1-5W4-1-019-9
10Carolina@Anaheim4-2L4-2-021-13
11Anaheim@Toronto0-1L4-3-021-14
12Anaheim@Calgary2-3L4-4-023-17
13Buffalo@Anaheim1-4W5-4-027-18
16Anaheim@Phoenix2-4L5-5-029-22
17Anaheim@Vancouver2-4L5-6-031-26
18Vancouver@Anaheim2-3W6-6-034-28
20Chicago@Anaheim2-4W7-6-038-30
26Anaheim@Washington1-3L7-7-039-33
27Anaheim@Tampa Bay4-1W8-7-043-34
28San Jose@Anaheim3-3OTT8-7-146-37
29Colorado@Anaheim0-6W9-7-152-37
31Montreal@Anaheim1-1OTT9-7-253-38
32Anaheim@San Jose3-2W10-7-256-40
35Edmonton@Anaheim2-5W11-7-261-42
37Anaheim@Winnipeg6-2W12-7-267-44
38Anaheim@Rangers2-4L12-8-269-48
40Anaheim@San Jose4-0W13-8-273-48
41Dallas@Anaheim2-5W14-8-278-50
43Dallas@Anaheim5-2L14-9-280-55
49Dallas@Anaheim2-3W15-9-283-57
50Anaheim@Chicago2-3L15-10-285-60
51Anaheim@St. Louis3-6L15-11-288-66
52Anaheim@Pittsburgh2-3OTL15-12-290-69
53Minnesota@Anaheim5-3L15-13-293-74
54Nashville@Anaheim1-5W16-13-298-75
55Anaheim@Ottawa5-2W17-13-2103-77
57New Jersey@Anaheim2-2OTT17-13-3105-79
60Anaheim@Phoenix8-1W18-13-3113-80
62Detroit@Anaheim0-4W19-13-3117-80
64Anaheim@Phoenix5-3W20-13-3122-83
65Dallas@Anaheim3-2L20-14-3124-86
67Anaheim@Phoenix4-3OTW21-14-3128-89
69Florida@Anaheim4-2L21-15-3130-93
70Anaheim@New Jersey1-4L21-16-3131-97
71LosAngeles@Anaheim1-3W22-16-3134-98
74Anaheim@Buffalo
75Anaheim@San Jose
76Rangers@Anaheim
77Anaheim@San Jose
78Ottawa@Anaheim
79Islanders@Anaheim
82Anaheim@Philly
83Philly@Anaheim
84Anaheim@Nashville
85LosAngeles@Anaheim
87Anaheim@Islanders
88Washington@Anaheim
89Anaheim@LosAngeles
91Anaheim@Dallas
92Phoenix@Anaheim
93Toronto@Anaheim
95Anaheim@Boston
100Columbus@Anaheim
101Anaheim@Florida
103LosAngeles@Anaheim
104Anaheim@LosAngeles
106LosAngeles@Anaheim
108Anaheim@LosAngeles
109Anaheim@LosAngeles
110Phoenix@Anaheim
112Phoenix@Anaheim
113Anaheim@Detroit
115Phoenix@Anaheim
116Anaheim@Edmonton
Trade deadline
118San Jose@Anaheim
119Anaheim@Dallas
121Anaheim@Carolina
123Pittsburgh@Anaheim
124Anaheim@Montreal
126San Jose@Anaheim
130St. Louis@Anaheim
136Tampa Bay@Anaheim
137Anaheim@Dallas
140San Jose@Anaheim
141Anaheim@Colorado
142Anaheim@Dallas
Team Matchups
TeamGPWLTLeftGF-GA
Boston110014-3
Buffalo110014-1
Calgary211007-4
Carolina101012-4
Chicago211006-5
Colorado110016-0
Columbus110013-0
Dallas4220412-12
Detroit110014-0
Edmonton110015-2
Florida101012-4
Islanders000020-0
LosAngeles110073-1
Minnesota202006-9
Montreal100111-1
Nashville110015-1
New Jersey201103-6
Ottawa110015-2
Philly000020-0
Phoenix4310419-11
Pittsburgh101012-3
Rangers101012-4
San Jose3201510-5
St. Louis101013-6
Tampa Bay110014-1
Toronto101010-1
Vancouver211005-6
Washington101011-3
Winnipeg2200010-3