Schedule

Anaheim 23-12-4 (4th WEST)
Team Schedule
DayVisitorHomeScoreOTResRecordGF-GA
1Winnipeg@Anaheim1-6W1-0-06-1
2Anaheim@Carolina3-2W2-0-09-3
3Boston@Anaheim1-4W3-0-013-4
4Anaheim@Rangers0-5L3-1-013-9
5Buffalo@Anaheim5-2L3-2-015-14
7Anaheim@Nashville2-0W4-2-017-14
8Calgary@Anaheim2-2OTT4-2-119-16
9Anaheim@Dallas1-2L4-3-120-18
11Chicago@Anaheim1-3W5-3-123-19
14Anaheim@Minnesota0-6L5-4-123-25
15Washington@Anaheim1-4W6-4-127-26
16Carolina@Anaheim3-4W7-4-131-29
18Anaheim@San Jose1-2OTL7-5-132-31
19Anaheim@Columbus1-5L7-6-133-36
20Dallas@Anaheim1-3W8-6-136-37
24Anaheim@Washington2-5L8-7-138-42
25Columbus@Anaheim4-4OTT8-7-242-46
27Anaheim@Pittsburgh6-3W9-7-248-49
28LosAngeles@Anaheim1-4W10-7-252-50
29Anaheim@LosAngeles3-3OTT10-7-355-53
31Detroit@Anaheim2-1L10-8-356-55
32Anaheim@Buffalo3-1W11-8-359-56
33Anaheim@Toronto3-3OTT11-8-462-59
34Florida@Anaheim1-2W12-8-464-60
37Edmonton@Anaheim2-1L12-9-465-62
40Anaheim@St. Louis1-4L12-10-466-66
41Tampa Bay@Anaheim2-4W13-10-470-68
42Anaheim@Vancouver5-3W14-10-475-71
44Anaheim@San Jose0-2L14-11-475-73
45Rangers@Anaheim3-1L14-12-476-76
46Nashville@Anaheim3-5W15-12-481-79
48Vancouver@Anaheim3-4W16-12-485-82
49Anaheim@Boston7-2W17-12-492-84
52Anaheim@Tampa Bay5-3W18-12-497-87
53Anaheim@San Jose6-2W19-12-4103-89
54Dallas@Anaheim0-4W20-12-4107-89
57Ottawa@Anaheim0-2W21-12-4109-89
59New Jersey@Anaheim2-4W22-12-4113-91
60Anaheim@San Jose0-2L22-13-4113-93
62Anaheim@Philly4-2W23-13-4117-95
63Dallas@Anaheim
65Anaheim@Florida
66Dallas@Anaheim
67Anaheim@Calgary
69Minnesota@Anaheim
71Anaheim@Islanders
72LosAngeles@Anaheim
73Anaheim@Ottawa
74Colorado@Anaheim
76Anaheim@Phoenix
77LosAngeles@Anaheim
79Anaheim@Phoenix
80LosAngeles@Anaheim
81Anaheim@LosAngeles
82Montreal@Anaheim
84Anaheim@LosAngeles
86Islanders@Anaheim
87Anaheim@Edmonton
88Anaheim@Winnipeg
89Phoenix@Anaheim
93Philly@Anaheim
94Anaheim@Detroit
96Pittsburgh@Anaheim
97Anaheim@LosAngeles
99Phoenix@Anaheim
100Anaheim@Montreal
102Phoenix@Anaheim
104Anaheim@Phoenix
105Toronto@Anaheim
106Anaheim@Dallas
Trade deadline
108Phoenix@Anaheim
109Anaheim@Dallas
112St. Louis@Anaheim
113Anaheim@Colorado
115San Jose@Anaheim
116Anaheim@Dallas
118San Jose@Anaheim
120Anaheim@New Jersey
121Anaheim@Chicago
122San Jose@Anaheim
126San Jose@Anaheim
128Anaheim@Phoenix
Team Matchups
TeamGPWLTLeftGF-GA
Boston2200011-3
Buffalo211005-6
Calgary100112-2
Carolina220007-5
Chicago110013-1
Colorado000020-0
Columbus201105-9
Dallas321058-3
Detroit101011-2
Edmonton101011-2
Florida110012-1
Islanders000020-0
LosAngeles210167-4
Minnesota101010-6
Montreal000020-0
Nashville220007-3
New Jersey110014-2
Ottawa110012-0
Philly110014-2
Phoenix000080-0
Pittsburgh110016-3
Rangers202001-8
San Jose413047-8
St. Louis101011-4
Tampa Bay220009-5
Toronto100113-3
Vancouver220009-6
Washington211006-6
Winnipeg110016-1